Teilnehmer 2015

Teilnehmer 2015

Nr
Name, Vorname
Wohnort
Alter
Rad
Klasse
1
Striezel, Alexander
Gütersloh
55
Thys 209
RR
2
Sijbrandij, Anna
Dronten (NL)
Hurry
UV-Jun.
3
Fenn, Daniel
Intercitybike DF
VM
4
Thijs Derk
Middelburg (NL)
56
Thys 209
RR
5
Hannemann, Dieter
Oldenburg
50
Flevobike Rapido
UV
6
Wilbers, Eduard
Weener
53
Toxy ZR
TV
007
Navratilova, Eva
Dronten (NL)
Quest XS
VM
8
Friese, Felix
Bielefeld
21
Challenge Taifun
UV
9
Terfort, Frank
Duisburg
48
M5 CHR
TV
10
Brunkhorst Hanna
Oldenburg
52
Challenge Hurricane
UV
11
Stresius, Hanns
Duisburg
50
M5 CHR
UV/TV
12
Hoekman, Hans
Appingedam (NL)
46
Quest Carbon
VM
13
Lieben, Harry
Gronningen  (NL)
52
Mango Sport
VM
14
Bentlage, Heinz
Rütenbrock
45
Razz Fazz
TV
15
Kranczoch, Jan
Oldenburg
Eigenbau
UV
16
Leemans, Jochem
(NL)
17
Voorburg, Joep
Houten (NL)
13
BEL RAR Tandem
UV
18
Bentlage, Leo
Meppen
5
Rotes Liegerad
UV-Jun.
19
Van der Kraats, Marjon
Schildwolde (NL)
39
Quest / Razz Fazz
VM / UV
20
Gode, Markus
Hude
44
Batavus Relaxx 4 All
UV
21
Drenth, Marten
Muntendam (NL)
39
Quest
VM
22
Sijbrandij, Marten
Dronten (NL)
Racertje
UV-Jun.
23
König, Matthias
Mülheim (Ruhr)
27
Troytec Time Trail
UV
24
Schreiber, Michael
Hude
30
M5 CHR
UV
25
Götz, Mirco
Bremen
Raptobike
UV
26
Osterholt, Olaf
Borken
51
Optima Baron
UV
27
Cools, Rudi
(B)
Challenge Taifun
UV
28
Ubachs, Peter
Castrop-Rauxel
Zephyr Lowracer
UV
29
Welk, Peter
Moers
44
M5 CHR
UV
30
Sijbrandij, Pieter
Dronten (NL)
Razz Fazz
UV-Jun.
31
Golanowsky, Ralf
Espelkamp
49
Toxy ZR
TV
32
Keller, Ramsus
(NL)
M5 ChrMo Lowracer
UV
33
Voorburg, René
Houten (NL)
46
BEL RAR Tandem
UV
34
Bentlage, Rieke
Meppen
7
Graues Liegerad
UV-Jun.
35
Bakels, Rob
Paterswolde (NL)
Thys 209
RR
36
Bos, Roelf
Rütenbrock
Raptobike
UV
37
Coppens, Peter
Aarschot (B)
39
Intercitybike DF XL
VM
38
Tempelmann, Swanette
Dronten (NL)
Intercitybike DF
VM
39
Van Goor, Theo
Putten (NL)
58
Quest
VM
40
Stegemann, Thomas
Haren
Toxy ZR
TV
41
Harendarski, Ulf
Flensburg
48
Troytec RR
UV
42
Bentlage, Ulrich
Meppen
43
Challenge Jester
UV
43
Graessser, Uwe
Bargteheide
Windcheetah
UV
44
Schipper, Wendy
Almere (NL)
Raptobike
45
Westerhoff, Wiebe
Emmen (NL)
Razz Fazz Evo 2
TV
46
Sijbrandij, Ymte
Dronten (NL)
Intercitybike DF XL
VM
47
Griebel, Claudia
Lippstadt
50
Flux S 800
UV
48
Griebel, Holger
Lippstadt
53
Flux S 800
UV
49
Haan, Peter
Assen
Nazca Gaucho
UV
50
 Linke, David
Rostock
Razz Fazz Race
UV