Ergebnisse 2014

Schnelle Runde

Platz Name Rad m/w Klasse Beste Zeit Geschwindigkeit
1. Daniel Fenn DF m VM 0:02:53,207 47,804
2. Max Weldert Quest m VM 0:02:58,437 46,403
3. Matthias König Troytec Time Trail m UV 0:03:00,610 45,845
4. Sjaak Bloemberg Razz Fazz m UV 0:03:16,306 42,179
5. Hanns Stresius M5 CHR m UV 0:03:19,085 41,590
6. Swannette Tempelmann DF w VM 0:03:19,704 41,461
7. Joram Tromp m TV 0:03:20,002 41,400
8. Robert Frischemeyer Quest m VM 0:03:22,550 40,879
9. Heinz Bentlage Razz Fazz m TV 0:03:23,246 40,739
10. Ymte Sijbrandij Thys m RR 0:03:26,371 40,122
11. Fre Brouwer M5 Lowracer m TV 0:03:26,846 40,030
12. Mirco Götz Raptobike Lowracer m UV 0:03:29,105 39,597
13. Peter Welk M5 CHR m UV 0:03:32,247 39,011
14. Jan Kranczoch EB Highracer m UV 0:03:32,440 38,976
15. Olaf Willenborg Razz Fazz m UV 0:03:33,285 38,821
16. Frank Terfort M5 CHR m UV 0:03:33,408 38,799
17. René Freising M5 CHR m UV 0:03:34,230 38,650
18. Ralf Golanowski Toxy ZR m TV 0:03:34,288 38,640
19. René Vorbrug Flevobike B2B m UV 0:03:35,794 38,370
20. Christoph Hipp Merlin m UV 0:03:36,985 38,159
21. Marten Drenth Quest m VM 0:03:44,641 36,859
22. Patricia Karow Go One Evo KS w VM 0:03:45,545 36,711
23. Alco Looije Thys m RR 0:03:45,569 36,707
24. Uwe Karow Optima Baron m UV 0:03:35,753 36,677
25. Theo van Goor Quest m VM 0:03:46,563 36,546
26. Rob Bakels Thys m RR 0:03:50,534 35,917
27. Heike Bunte Merlin w UV 0:03:53,059 35,527
28. Ulf Drüding Toxy Zr m TV 0:03:54,499 35,309
29. Alexander Striezel Thys m UV 0:03:55,739 35,124
30. Olaf Osterholt Optima Baron m UV 0:03:56,106 35,069
31. Edwin Matthee Thys m RR 0:03:56,282 35,043
32. Bartel Lamers Thys m RR 0:03:57,604 34,848
33. Mia Rekkers Challenge Fujin w UV 0:03:58,611 34,701
34. Eduard Wilbers Toxy ZR m TV 0:03:58,848 34,666
35. Wendy Schipper Raptobike Lowracer w UV 0:03:59,802 34,528
36. Peter Ubachs Zephyr m UV 0:04:00,238 34,466
37. Pieter Sijbrandij Racertje m UV 0:04:01,374 34,304
38. Thomas Stegemann Toxy ZR m TV 0:04:01,443 34,294
39. Friedrich Teschechel Buntekuh m TV 0:04:13,059 32,720
40. Marjon v.d. Kraats Quest w VM 0:04:13,292 32,690
41. Cor Zwaag Thys m RR 0:04:16,311 32,305
42. Enno Mueller Raptobike m UV 0:04:23,570 31,415
43. Uwe Graeser Toxy ZR m TV 0:04:24,152 31,346
44. Martina Hilgendorf Flux S 600 w UV 0:04:24,465 31,308
45. Jannes Matthee Thys m UV 0:04:25,018 31,243
46. Rieke Bentlage w UV 0:08:36,626 16,027

 

 

 

Stundenrennen

Platz Name Rad m/w Klasse Runden Geschwindigkeit
1. Daniel Fenn DF m VM 21 43,835
2. Matthias König Troytec Time Trail m UV 20 41,051
3. Max Weldert Quest m VM 20 39,856
4. Robert Frischemeyer Quest m VM 19 38,156
5. Peter Welk M5 CHR m UV 19 37,976
6. Hanns Stresius M5 CHR m UV 19 37,368
7. Swannette Tempelmann DF w VM 18 37,252
8. René Freising M5 CHR m UV 18 37,196
9. Mirco Götz Raptobike Lowracer m UV 18 37,036
10. Ymte Sijbrandij Thys m RR 18 37,036

 

 

 

10 Runden

Platz Name Rad m/w Klasse Runden Geschwindigkeit
1. Matthias König Troytec Time Trail m UV 10 40,182
2. Max Weldert Quest m VM 10 38,297
3. Ymte Sijbrandij Thys m RR 10 37,750
4. Frank Terfort M5 CHR m TV 10 37,271
5. Robert Frischemeyer Quest m VM 10 36,496
6. René Freising M5 CHR m UV 10 36,319
7. Mirco Götz Raptobike Lowracer m UV 10 36,161
8. Sjaak Bloemberg Razz Fazz m UV 9 34,872
9. Fre Brouwer M5 Lowracer m TV 9 34,852
10. Ralf Golanowski Toxy ZR m TV 9 34,023